Calendars

Instructions to import calendar to your phone on bottom of page.

Donash Pitch Calendar

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st January
Monday 2nd January
Tuesday 3rd January
Wednesday 4th January
Thursday 5th January
Friday 6th January
Saturday 7th January
Sunday 8th January
  • 9:30 am – 11:00 am All Weather Mens Senior PD
Monday 9th January
Tuesday 10th January
Wednesday 11th January
  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm P1 O'Byrne Cup Meath Vs Longford
Thursday 12th January
Friday 13th January
Saturday 14th January
Sunday 15th January
  • 9:30 am – 11:00 am AW Senior Ladies PM
    AW Senior Ladies PM
    9:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Senior in house PD
    P1 Senior in house PD
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Monday 16th January
Tuesday 17th January
  • 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm AW Meath Senior men MD
    AW Meath Senior men MD
    6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs daily
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Mens Senior PD
    AW Mens Senior PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 18th January
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 19th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm AW Adult Ladies PM
    AW Adult Ladies PM
    7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Mens Senior PD
    AW Mens Senior PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 20th January
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW Junior F JW
    AW Junior F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 21st January
Sunday 22nd January
  • 9:30 am – 11:00 am AW Senior Ladies PM
    AW Senior Ladies PM
    9:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Senior in house PD
    P1 Senior in house PD
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Monday 23rd January
  • 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm AW Meath U20 H JR
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 24th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 Minor Girls IG
    AW2 Minor Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Mens Senior PD
    AW Mens Senior PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 25th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 Minor Boys BT
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm AW Junior F JW
Thursday 26th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm AW Adult Ladies PM
    AW Adult Ladies PM
    7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Mens Senior PD
    AW Mens Senior PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 27th January
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW Junior F JW
    AW Junior F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 28th January
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm ACS time to be conf U13 boys challenge
Sunday 29th January
  • 9:30 am – 11:00 am AW Senior Ladies PM
    AW Senior Ladies PM
    9:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Senior in house PD
    P1 Senior in house PD
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Monday 30th January
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    AW2 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 31st January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 Minor Girls IG
    AW2 Minor Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Mens Senior PD
    AW Mens Senior PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U17 Boys SD
    AW1 U17 Boys SD
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 2nd February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U15 Girls CS
    AW2 U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult Ladies PM
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem1 Men PD
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem1 Men PD
Friday 3rd February
  • 11:00 am – 12:30 pm Prov CDL 1st years
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 4th February
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm AW Go Games MK
    AW Go Games MK
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 5th February
  • 10:30 am – 12:00 pm P1 Adult Ladies Vs Dreadknots
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 6th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 H BT
    AW2 U17 H BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 7th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 8th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U17 Boys SD
    AW1 U17 Boys SD
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 9th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U15 Girls CS
    AW2 U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11th February
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm AW Go Games MK
    AW Go Games MK
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12th February
  • 9:30 am – 10:45 am AW Adult LGFA PM
    AW Adult LGFA PM
    9:30 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 13th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 H BT
    AW2 U17 H BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 14th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 15th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U17 Boys SD
    AW1 U17 Boys SD
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 16th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U15 Girls CS
    AW2 U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 17th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 18th February
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm AW Go Games MK
    AW Go Games MK
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 19th February
  • 9:30 am – 10:45 am AW Adult LGFA PM
    AW Adult LGFA PM
    9:30 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 20th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 H BT
    AW2 U17 H BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 21st February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 22nd February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW2 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U17 Boys SD
    AW1 U17 Boys SD
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW2 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    P2 Top Prem 3/7 Men JW
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 23rd February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 U15 Girls CS
    AW2 U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    AW1 U15 2008 Dual Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    AW2 U17 Girls F IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 24th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    AW1 U15 2009 D Girls PG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    AW Prem 3/7 Men JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 25th February
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm AW Go Games MK
    AW Go Games MK
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    ACS U15 2008 D Boys
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    Milltown U12 2010 D Boys
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    Milltown U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm P1 Adult Ladies Vs Monaghan team
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    AW1 U15 Girls F CS
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    ACS U14 2009 D Boys GH
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    AW1 U13 2011 D Girls GD
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Milltown U13 2010 D Girls RM
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 26th February
  • 9:30 am – 10:45 am AW Adult LGFA PM
    AW Adult LGFA PM
    9:30 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    AW 2008/9 Hurling DG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 27th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    AW1 U16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U17 H BT
    AW2 U17 H BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    AW1 Adult Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 28th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW1 Go Games MK
    AW1 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm AW2 Go Games MK
    AW2 Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    AW1 U13 2010 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    AW2 U12 2011 D Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    P2 Top Adult LGFA PM
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    AW Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    P2 Top Sen/Prem 1 Men PD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st March
Thursday 2nd March
Friday 3rd March
Saturday 4th March
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 5th March
Monday 6th March
Tuesday 7th March
Wednesday 8th March
Thursday 9th March
Friday 10th March
Saturday 11th March
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12th March
Monday 13th March
Tuesday 14th March
Wednesday 15th March
Thursday 16th March
Friday 17th March
Saturday 18th March
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 19th March
Monday 20th March
Tuesday 21st March
Wednesday 22nd March
Thursday 23rd March
Friday 24th March
Saturday 25th March
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 26th March
Monday 27th March
Tuesday 28th March
Wednesday 29th March
Thursday 30th March
Friday 31st March

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st April
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 2nd April
Monday 3rd April
Tuesday 4th April
Wednesday 5th April
Thursday 6th April
Friday 7th April
Saturday 8th April
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 9th April
Monday 10th April
Tuesday 11th April
Wednesday 12th April
Thursday 13th April
Friday 14th April
Saturday 15th April
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 16th April
Monday 17th April
Tuesday 18th April
Wednesday 19th April
Thursday 20th April
Friday 21st April
Saturday 22nd April
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 23rd April
Monday 24th April
Tuesday 25th April
Wednesday 26th April
Thursday 27th April
Friday 28th April
Saturday 29th April
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 30th April

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 1st May
Tuesday 2nd May
Wednesday 3rd May
Thursday 4th May
Friday 5th May
Saturday 6th May
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 7th May
Monday 8th May
Tuesday 9th May
Wednesday 10th May
Thursday 11th May
Friday 12th May
Saturday 13th May
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 14th May
Monday 15th May
Tuesday 16th May
Wednesday 17th May
Thursday 18th May
Friday 19th May
Saturday 20th May
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 21st May
Monday 22nd May
Tuesday 23rd May
Wednesday 24th May
Thursday 25th May
Friday 26th May
Saturday 27th May
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 28th May
Monday 29th May
Tuesday 30th May
Wednesday 31st May

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1st June
Friday 2nd June
Saturday 3rd June
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 4th June
Monday 5th June
Tuesday 6th June
Wednesday 7th June
Thursday 8th June
Friday 9th June
Saturday 10th June
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 11th June
Monday 12th June
Tuesday 13th June
Wednesday 14th June
Thursday 15th June
Friday 16th June
Saturday 17th June
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 18th June
Monday 19th June
Tuesday 20th June
Wednesday 21st June
Thursday 22nd June
Friday 23rd June
Saturday 24th June
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 25th June
Monday 26th June
Tuesday 27th June
Wednesday 28th June
Thursday 29th June
Friday 30th June

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st July
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 2nd July
Monday 3rd July
Tuesday 4th July
Wednesday 5th July
Thursday 6th July
Friday 7th July
Saturday 8th July
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 9th July
Monday 10th July
Tuesday 11th July
Wednesday 12th July
Thursday 13th July
Friday 14th July
Saturday 15th July
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 16th July
Monday 17th July
Tuesday 18th July
Wednesday 19th July
Thursday 20th July
Friday 21st July
Saturday 22nd July
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 23rd July
Monday 24th July
Tuesday 25th July
Wednesday 26th July
Thursday 27th July
Friday 28th July
Saturday 29th July
Sunday 30th July
Monday 31st July

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1st August
Wednesday 2nd August
Thursday 3rd August
Friday 4th August
Saturday 5th August
Sunday 6th August
Monday 7th August
Tuesday 8th August
Wednesday 9th August
Thursday 10th August
Friday 11th August
Saturday 12th August
Sunday 13th August
Monday 14th August
Tuesday 15th August
Wednesday 16th August
Thursday 17th August
Friday 18th August
Saturday 19th August
Sunday 20th August
Monday 21st August
Tuesday 22nd August
Wednesday 23rd August
Thursday 24th August
Friday 25th August
Saturday 26th August
Sunday 27th August
Monday 28th August
Tuesday 29th August
Wednesday 30th August
Thursday 31st August

No events.

September 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1st September
Saturday 2nd September
Sunday 3rd September
Monday 4th September
Tuesday 5th September
Wednesday 6th September
Thursday 7th September
Friday 8th September
Saturday 9th September
Sunday 10th September
Monday 11th September
Tuesday 12th September
Wednesday 13th September
Thursday 14th September
Friday 15th September
Saturday 16th September
Sunday 17th September
Monday 18th September
Tuesday 19th September
Wednesday 20th September
Thursday 21st September
Friday 22nd September
Saturday 23rd September
Sunday 24th September
Monday 25th September
Tuesday 26th September
Wednesday 27th September
Thursday 28th September
Friday 29th September
Saturday 30th September

No events.

October 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st October
Monday 2nd October
Tuesday 3rd October
Wednesday 4th October
Thursday 5th October
Friday 6th October
Saturday 7th October
Sunday 8th October
Monday 9th October
Tuesday 10th October
Wednesday 11th October
Thursday 12th October
Friday 13th October
Saturday 14th October
Sunday 15th October
Monday 16th October
Tuesday 17th October
Wednesday 18th October
Thursday 19th October
Friday 20th October
Saturday 21st October
Sunday 22nd October
Monday 23rd October
Tuesday 24th October
Wednesday 25th October
Thursday 26th October
Friday 27th October
Saturday 28th October
Sunday 29th October
Monday 30th October
Tuesday 31st October

No events.

November 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st November
Thursday 2nd November
Friday 3rd November
Saturday 4th November
Sunday 5th November
Monday 6th November
Tuesday 7th November
Wednesday 8th November
Thursday 9th November
Friday 10th November
Saturday 11th November
Sunday 12th November
Monday 13th November
Tuesday 14th November
Wednesday 15th November
Thursday 16th November
Friday 17th November
Saturday 18th November
Sunday 19th November
Monday 20th November
Tuesday 21st November
Wednesday 22nd November
Thursday 23rd November
Friday 24th November
Saturday 25th November
Sunday 26th November
Monday 27th November
Tuesday 28th November
Wednesday 29th November
Thursday 30th November

No events.

December 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1st December
Saturday 2nd December
Sunday 3rd December
Monday 4th December
Tuesday 5th December
Wednesday 6th December
Thursday 7th December
Friday 8th December
Saturday 9th December
Sunday 10th December
Monday 11th December
Tuesday 12th December
Wednesday 13th December
Thursday 14th December
Friday 15th December
Saturday 16th December
Sunday 17th December
Monday 18th December
Tuesday 19th December
Wednesday 20th December
Thursday 21st December
Friday 22nd December
Saturday 23rd December
Sunday 24th December
Monday 25th December
Tuesday 26th December
Wednesday 27th December
Thursday 28th December
Friday 29th December
Saturday 30th December
Sunday 31st December

No events.

 

 

Donash Events Calendar

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st January
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 2nd January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 3rd January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 4th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 5th January
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm MP Room Mens Adult PD
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 6th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2010 Boys
    Arena 2010 Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 7th January
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm MP Room Minor Football SD
Sunday 8th January
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena U15 hurling DG
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 9th January
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Old gym - V Reilly meeting
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10th January
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Arena 2013 Boys
    Arena 2013 Boys
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Junior Football MD
    Arena Junior Football MD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11th January
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 12th January
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm MP Room Adult Ladiesn AS
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:30 pm Meeting Room Go Games meeting P Daly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 13th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2010 Boys
    Arena 2010 Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Junior Football MD
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 14th January
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Old Gym / Arena Foundation Course PD
    Old Gym / Arena Foundation Course PD
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Arena U12 D Girls GD
    Arena U12 D Girls GD
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 15th January
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 16th January
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena U12 D Girls GD
    Arena U12 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 17th January
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Arena 2013 Boys
    Arena 2013 Boys
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Gym Adult Ladies PM
    Gym Adult Ladies PM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm Old Gym Ukr DMcE
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm MP Room Meath Seniors
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Junior Football MD
    Arena Junior Football MD
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 18th January
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2009 D Girls PG
    Arena 2009 D Girls PG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm MP Room Foundation - P Daly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Adult Camogie
    Gym Adult Camogie
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 19th January
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm MP Room G Hanley
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U14 2009 Dual Boys GH
    Arena U14 2009 Dual Boys GH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 20th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2010 Boys
    Arena 2010 Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 21st January
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Old Gym / Arena Foundation Course PD
    Old Gym / Arena Foundation Course PD
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Arena U12 D Girls GD
    Arena U12 D Girls GD
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Arena 2010 D Girls Ronan
    Arena 2010 D Girls Ronan
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 22nd January
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:30 am – 12:00 pm MP Senior football
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 23rd January
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena U12 D Girls GD
    Arena U12 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 24th January
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm MP Room 2008 Girls
    MP Room 2008 Girls
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U16 Girls F AC
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Gym Adult Ladies PM
    Gym Adult Ladies PM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm old gym ukr
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 25th January
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2009 D Girls PG
    Arena 2009 D Girls PG
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena & MP Room Level 1Course
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Adult Camogie
    Gym Adult Camogie
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 26th January
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm 2013 Boys M Delaney
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm MP Room 2008 Girls
    MP Room 2008 Girls
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U14 2009 Dual Boys GH
    Arena U14 2009 Dual Boys GH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 27th January
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2010 Boys
    Arena 2010 Boys
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 28th January
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:30 am – 12:00 pm 2016 mentors PD
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Arena Minor Girls IG
    Arena Minor Girls IG
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Arena U12 D Girls GD
    Arena U12 D Girls GD
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Arena 2010 D Girls Ronan
    Arena 2010 D Girls Ronan
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Arena 2008 Girls
    Arena 2008 Girls
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 29th January
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 30th January
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena U12 D Girls GD
    Arena U12 D Girls GD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    Arena U13 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 31st January
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Arena 2013 Boys
    Arena 2013 Boys
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena 2014 Boys SR
    Arena 2014 Boys SR
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm MP Room 2008 Girls
    MP Room 2008 Girls
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U16 Girls F AC
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Gym Adult Ladies PM
    Gym Adult Ladies PM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st February
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 2nd February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 3rd February
  • 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm MP Room Foundation Course
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 4th February
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 3:00 pm Arena & Old Gym Foundation Course
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 5th February
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena - Sharon Go Games Fundraiser
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 6th February
  • All Day Arena booked
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 7th February
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Arena 2013 Boys
    Arena 2013 Boys
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm MP Room 2008 Girls
    MP Room 2008 Girls
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U17 Girls AC
    Arena U17 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 8th February
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 9th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10th February
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11th February
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12th February
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 13th February
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena P Workshop P Daly
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 14th February
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Arena 2013 Boys
    Arena 2013 Boys
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm MP Room 2008 Girls
    MP Room 2008 Girls
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U17 Girls AC
    Arena U17 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 15th February
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 16th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 17th February
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 18th February
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 19th February
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 20th February
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 21st February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U17 Girls AC
    Arena U17 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 22nd February
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 23rd February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    Arena 2009 Dual B GH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 24th February
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 25th February
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 2:00 pm Arena - Go Games Fundraiser P Daly
  • 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    Arena & Gym Minor Boys SD
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 26th February
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 27th February
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    Arena U13 2010 D Girls RM
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 28th February
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena U17 Girls AC
    Arena U17 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st March
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 2nd March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 3rd March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 4th March
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 5th March
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 6th March
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Gym Senior Football PD
    Gym Senior Football PD
    6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 7th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 8th March
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 9th March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11th March
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12th March
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 13th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 14th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 15th March
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 16th March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 17th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 18th March
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 19th March
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 20th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 21st March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 22nd March
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 23rd March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 24th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 25th March
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 26th March
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 27th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 28th March
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 29th March
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    Arena CDL Girls Niamh
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 30th March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Gym Adult H CM
    Gym Adult H CM
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 31st March
  • 5:00 pm – 9:30 pm Easter Disco
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena G4mo
    Arena G4mo
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st April
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 2nd April
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 3rd April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 4th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 5th April
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 6th April
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 7th April
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 8th April
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 9th April
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 10th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 13th April
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 14th April
Saturday 15th April
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 16th April
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 17th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 18th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 19th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 20th April
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 21st April
Saturday 22nd April
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 23rd April
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 24th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 25th April
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 26th April
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 27th April
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 28th April
Saturday 29th April
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 30th April
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 1st May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 2nd May
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 3rd May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 4th May
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 5th May
Saturday 6th May
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 7th May
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 8th May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 9th May
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 10th May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 11th May
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 12th May
Saturday 13th May
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 14th May
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 15th May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 16th May
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 17th May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 18th May
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 19th May
Saturday 20th May
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 21st May
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 22nd May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 23rd May
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 24th May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 25th May
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 26th May
Saturday 27th May
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 28th May
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 29th May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 30th May
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 31st May
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1st June
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 2nd June
Saturday 3rd June
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 4th June
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 5th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 6th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 7th June
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 8th June
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 9th June
Saturday 10th June
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 11th June
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 12th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 13th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 14th June
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 15th June
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 16th June
Saturday 17th June
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 18th June
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 19th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 20th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 21st June
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 22nd June
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 23rd June
Saturday 24th June
  • 8:30 am – 11:00 am MP Room Booked
    MP Room Booked
    8:30 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 25th June
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 26th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 27th June
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 28th June
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 29th June
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 30th June
  • 5:00 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Summer Disco

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st July
Sunday 2nd July
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 3rd July
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 4th July
Wednesday 5th July
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 6th July
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 7th July
Saturday 8th July
Sunday 9th July
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 10th July
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11th July
Wednesday 12th July
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 13th July
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 14th July
Saturday 15th July
Sunday 16th July
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 17th July
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 18th July
Wednesday 19th July
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked ref PM
    Arena Booked ref PM
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 20th July
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 21st July
Saturday 22nd July
Sunday 23rd July
  • 6:45 pm – 7:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    6:45 pm – 7:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 24th July
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 25th July
Wednesday 26th July
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan
    Arena Steven Ronan
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 27th July
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 28th July
Saturday 29th July
Sunday 30th July
Monday 31st July

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1st August
Wednesday 2nd August
Thursday 3rd August
Friday 4th August
Saturday 5th August
Sunday 6th August
Monday 7th August
Tuesday 8th August
Wednesday 9th August
Thursday 10th August
Friday 11th August
Saturday 12th August
Sunday 13th August
Monday 14th August
Tuesday 15th August
Wednesday 16th August
Thursday 17th August
Friday 18th August
Saturday 19th August
Sunday 20th August
Monday 21st August
Tuesday 22nd August
Wednesday 23rd August
Thursday 24th August
Friday 25th August
Saturday 26th August
Sunday 27th August
Monday 28th August
Tuesday 29th August
Wednesday 30th August
Thursday 31st August

No events.

September 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1st September
Saturday 2nd September
Sunday 3rd September
Monday 4th September
Tuesday 5th September
Wednesday 6th September
Thursday 7th September
Friday 8th September
Saturday 9th September
Sunday 10th September
Monday 11th September
Tuesday 12th September
Wednesday 13th September
Thursday 14th September
Friday 15th September
Saturday 16th September
Sunday 17th September
Monday 18th September
Tuesday 19th September
Wednesday 20th September
Thursday 21st September
Friday 22nd September
Saturday 23rd September
Sunday 24th September
Monday 25th September
Tuesday 26th September
Wednesday 27th September
Thursday 28th September
Friday 29th September
Saturday 30th September

No events.

October 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st October
Monday 2nd October
Tuesday 3rd October
Wednesday 4th October
Thursday 5th October
Friday 6th October
Saturday 7th October
Sunday 8th October
Monday 9th October
Tuesday 10th October
Wednesday 11th October
Thursday 12th October
Friday 13th October
Saturday 14th October
Sunday 15th October
Monday 16th October
Tuesday 17th October
Wednesday 18th October
Thursday 19th October
Friday 20th October
Saturday 21st October
Sunday 22nd October
Monday 23rd October
Tuesday 24th October
Wednesday 25th October
Thursday 26th October
Friday 27th October
Saturday 28th October
Sunday 29th October
Monday 30th October
Tuesday 31st October

No events.

November 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st November
Thursday 2nd November
Friday 3rd November
Saturday 4th November
Sunday 5th November
Monday 6th November
Tuesday 7th November
Wednesday 8th November
Thursday 9th November
Friday 10th November
Saturday 11th November
Sunday 12th November
Monday 13th November
Tuesday 14th November
Wednesday 15th November
Thursday 16th November
Friday 17th November
Saturday 18th November
Sunday 19th November
Monday 20th November
Tuesday 21st November
Wednesday 22nd November
Thursday 23rd November
Friday 24th November
Saturday 25th November
Sunday 26th November
Monday 27th November
Tuesday 28th November
Wednesday 29th November
Thursday 30th November

No events.

December 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1st December
Saturday 2nd December
Sunday 3rd December
Monday 4th December
Tuesday 5th December
Wednesday 6th December
Thursday 7th December
Friday 8th December
Saturday 9th December
Sunday 10th December
Monday 11th December
Tuesday 12th December
Wednesday 13th December
Thursday 14th December
Friday 15th December
Saturday 16th December
Sunday 17th December
Monday 18th December
Tuesday 19th December
Wednesday 20th December
Thursday 21st December
Friday 22nd December
Saturday 23rd December
Sunday 24th December
Monday 25th December
Tuesday 26th December
Wednesday 27th December
Thursday 28th December
Friday 29th December
Saturday 30th December
Sunday 31st December

No events.

 

 

To import the pitch calendar to your own calendar, click and copy this PITCH CALENDAR link and follow instructions below.

To import the events calendar to your own calendar, click and copy this EVENTS CALENDAR link and follow instructions below.

 

On iphone

  1. Copy the ics URL from links above
  2. Tap the “Settings” app on your iOS device’s Home screen.
  3. Select “Mail, Contacts, Calendars,” then tap “Add Account” in the Accounts section.
  4. Tap “Other,” then tap “Add Subscribed Calendar.”
  5. Enter the ICS calendar’s address in the “Server” field.

 

On Android

  1. Login to your Google Calendar.
  2. In the left pane, select the arrow next to “Other calendars”, then choose “Add by URL”.
  3. Paste the ics URL you copied from the calendar links above in the URL field, then select “Add Calendar”.