Calendars

Instructions to import calendar to your phone on bottom of page.

Donash Pitch Calendar

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st October
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm P2, Milltown Go Games
    P2, Milltown Go Games
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U17 Boys F KK
    ACS U17 Boys F KK
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm P1 U16 LGFA v BH Gaels
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm P2 U12 LGFA White v Colmcilles
  • 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm P2 u13 boys v Ratoath
Sunday 2nd October
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Milltown U13 Boys B F Vs St Ultans
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am P2 U12 F Vs Ratoath PJ
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U17 Boys H BT
    ACS U17 Boys H BT
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:30 pm P1 U15 F Vs Ratoath BT
  • 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm P1 U16 Div 7 LGFA Vs Dunboyne AC
Monday 3rd October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL Top Go Games MK
    P2TL Top Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm P2BR Go Games MK
    P2BR Go Games MK
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F BT
    ACS U15 Boys F BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Minor H BT
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 4th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm ACS1 U15 Girls CS
    ACS1 U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Milltown U13 D Boys MN
    Milltown U13 D Boys MN
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA Go Games MK
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Gaelscoil U9 D Boys MD
    Gaelscoil U9 D Boys MD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U16 Girls AC
    P2TR U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 5th October
  • 11:15 am – 12:45 pm P2 CDL jnr nhurling v Kilcock
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm P1 U15 Prm 1 v St Peter's Dunboyne
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 6th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Milltown U10 D Boys MK
    Milltown U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
    P2TL U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Gaelscoil U9 D Boys MD
    Gaelscoil U9 D Boys MD
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U16 Girls AC
    P2BL U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR D Boys PJ
    P2TR D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm P1 Res Cup 5 Vs Trim/Dunshaughlin semi final
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 7th October
  • 12:00 pm – 1:20 pm P2 ETNS training
  • 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm P2 Top U14 H DG
    P2 Top U14 H DG
    6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom G4DAL
    P2 Bottom G4DAL
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top G4MO
    P2 Top G4MO
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 8th October
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm P2, Milltown Go Games
    P2, Milltown Go Games
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U17 Boys F KK
    ACS U17 Boys F KK
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Milltown U12 LGFA v B Hall Gaels
  • 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm P2 U13 H Final Vs Trim PJ
  • 1:30 pm – 2:45 pm P2 u14 d1 LGFA Royal Gaels
  • 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm P2 U12 LGFA D7 Vs St Ultans PG
  • 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm P2 Unavailable
  • 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm P1 DOL Cup Final Clann Na Gael Vs Dunboyne
Sunday 9th October
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U17 Boys H BT
    ACS U17 Boys H BT
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm P2 U15 Div 1 H v Kiltale
Monday 10th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL Top Go Games MK
    P2TL Top Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm P2BR Go Games MK
    P2BR Go Games MK
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F BT
    ACS U15 Boys F BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U9 D Boys MD
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
    P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U16 Girls AC
    P2TR U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 13th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 TR U10 D Boys MK
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
    P2TL U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BR U9 D Boys MD
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U16 Girls AC
    P2BL U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR D Boys PJ
    P2TR D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 14th October
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm P2 Top U14 H DG
    P2 Top U14 H DG
    6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom G4DAL
    P2 Bottom G4DAL
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top G4MO
    P2 Top G4MO
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 15th October
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm P2, Milltown Go Games
    P2, Milltown Go Games
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 pm – 4:30 pm P1 Meath Senior Camogie Finals
  • 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm P2 Booked out JS
Sunday 16th October
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U17 Boys H BT
    ACS U17 Boys H BT
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm P2 U15 Div 1 H v Dunderry
Monday 17th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL Top Go Games MK
    P2TL Top Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm P2BR Go Games MK
    P2BR Go Games MK
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F BT
    ACS U15 Boys F BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 18th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U9 Go Games MD/MK
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
    P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U16 Girls AC
    P2TR U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 19th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 20th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 TR U10 D Boys MK
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
    P2TL U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BR U9 D Boys MD
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U16 Girls AC
    P2BL U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR D Boys PJ
    P2TR D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 21st October
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm P2 Top U14 H DG
    P2 Top U14 H DG
    6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom G4DAL
    P2 Bottom G4DAL
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top G4MO
    P2 Top G4MO
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 22nd October
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm P2, Milltown Go Games
    P2, Milltown Go Games
    9:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 23rd October
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am ACS U17 Boys H BT
    ACS U17 Boys H BT
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
    Recurs weekly
Monday 24th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL Top Go Games MK
    P2TL Top Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm P2BR Go Games MK
    P2BR Go Games MK
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F BT
    ACS U15 Boys F BT
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 25th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA Go Games MD/MK
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
    P2 BR U14 D Boys DG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    P2BL U12 D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U16 Girls AC
    P2TR U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 26th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TR Go Games MK
    P2TR Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    P2 BL U14/16 Camogie MR
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    P2 TL U12 D Girls MF
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    P2TR U13 D Girls PG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    P2 Bottom Adult/Minor Camogie MR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 27th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BR U9 D Boys MD
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 BL Go Games MK
    P2 BL Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2 TR U10 D Boys MK
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm P2TL U15 Girls CS
    P2TL U15 Girls CS
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    P2 BR U13 D Boys MN
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2BL U16 Girls AC
    P2BL U16 Girls AC
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TL U17 Girls IG
    P2TL U17 Girls IG
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm P2TR D Boys PJ
    P2TR D Boys PJ
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    P2 Bottom U20 F TOR
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    P2 Top Jun Men F JW
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 28th October
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm P2 Top U14 H DG
    P2 Top U14 H DG
    6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Bottom G4DAL
    P2 Bottom G4DAL
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm P2 Top G4MO
    P2 Top G4MO
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 29th October
  • 9:00 am – 11:30 am P1 Acorns
    P1 Acorns
    9:00 am – 11:30 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    ACS U15 Boys F/ U14 D BT/DG
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 30th October
Monday 31st October

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1st November
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 2nd November
Thursday 3rd November
Friday 4th November
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 5th November
Sunday 6th November
Monday 7th November
Tuesday 8th November
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 9th November
Thursday 10th November
Friday 11th November
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12th November
Sunday 13th November
Monday 14th November
Tuesday 15th November
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 16th November
Thursday 17th November
Friday 18th November
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 19th November
Sunday 20th November
Monday 21st November
Tuesday 22nd November
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 23rd November
Thursday 24th November
Friday 25th November
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 26th November
Sunday 27th November
Monday 28th November
Tuesday 29th November
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm TA U10 D Boys MK
    TA U10 D Boys MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 30th November

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1st December
Friday 2nd December
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 3rd December
Sunday 4th December
Monday 5th December
Tuesday 6th December
Wednesday 7th December
Thursday 8th December
Friday 9th December
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 10th December
  • 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm P1 Prov AI club Camogie SF
Sunday 11th December
  • 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm P1 Prov AI Club camoige SF
Monday 12th December
Tuesday 13th December
Wednesday 14th December
Thursday 15th December
Friday 16th December
  • 12:30 pm – 1:50 pm P2 ETNS training
    P2 ETNS training
    12:30 pm – 1:50 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 17th December
  • 11:30 am – 4:30 pm Prov P1 AI Club Camogie final
Sunday 18th December
  • 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm Prov P1 AI Club Camogie Final
Monday 19th December
Tuesday 20th December
Wednesday 21st December
Thursday 22nd December
Friday 23rd December
Saturday 24th December
Sunday 25th December
Monday 26th December
Tuesday 27th December
Wednesday 28th December
Thursday 29th December
Friday 30th December
Saturday 31st December

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st January
Monday 2nd January
Tuesday 3rd January
Wednesday 4th January
Thursday 5th January
Friday 6th January
Saturday 7th January
Sunday 8th January
Monday 9th January
Tuesday 10th January
Wednesday 11th January
Thursday 12th January
Friday 13th January
Saturday 14th January
Sunday 15th January
Monday 16th January
Tuesday 17th January
Wednesday 18th January
Thursday 19th January
Friday 20th January
Saturday 21st January
Sunday 22nd January
Monday 23rd January
Tuesday 24th January
Wednesday 25th January
Thursday 26th January
Friday 27th January
Saturday 28th January
Sunday 29th January
Monday 30th January
Tuesday 31st January

No events.

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st February
Thursday 2nd February
Friday 3rd February
Saturday 4th February
Sunday 5th February
Monday 6th February
Tuesday 7th February
Wednesday 8th February
Thursday 9th February
Friday 10th February
Saturday 11th February
Sunday 12th February
Monday 13th February
Tuesday 14th February
Wednesday 15th February
Thursday 16th February
Friday 17th February
Saturday 18th February
Sunday 19th February
Monday 20th February
Tuesday 21st February
Wednesday 22nd February
Thursday 23rd February
Friday 24th February
Saturday 25th February
Sunday 26th February
Monday 27th February
Tuesday 28th February

No events.

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st March
Thursday 2nd March
Friday 3rd March
Saturday 4th March
Sunday 5th March
Monday 6th March
Tuesday 7th March
Wednesday 8th March
Thursday 9th March
Friday 10th March
Saturday 11th March
Sunday 12th March
Monday 13th March
Tuesday 14th March
Wednesday 15th March
Thursday 16th March
Friday 17th March
Saturday 18th March
Sunday 19th March
Monday 20th March
Tuesday 21st March
Wednesday 22nd March
Thursday 23rd March
Friday 24th March
Saturday 25th March
Sunday 26th March
Monday 27th March
Tuesday 28th March
Wednesday 29th March
Thursday 30th March
Friday 31st March

No events.

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st April
Sunday 2nd April
Monday 3rd April
Tuesday 4th April
Wednesday 5th April
Thursday 6th April
Friday 7th April
Saturday 8th April
Sunday 9th April
Monday 10th April
Tuesday 11th April
Wednesday 12th April
Thursday 13th April
Friday 14th April
Saturday 15th April
Sunday 16th April
Monday 17th April
Tuesday 18th April
Wednesday 19th April
Thursday 20th April
Friday 21st April
Saturday 22nd April
Sunday 23rd April
Monday 24th April
Tuesday 25th April
Wednesday 26th April
Thursday 27th April
Friday 28th April
Saturday 29th April
Sunday 30th April

No events.

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 1st May
Tuesday 2nd May
Wednesday 3rd May
Thursday 4th May
Friday 5th May
Saturday 6th May
Sunday 7th May
Monday 8th May
Tuesday 9th May
Wednesday 10th May
Thursday 11th May
Friday 12th May
Saturday 13th May
Sunday 14th May
Monday 15th May
Tuesday 16th May
Wednesday 17th May
Thursday 18th May
Friday 19th May
Saturday 20th May
Sunday 21st May
Monday 22nd May
Tuesday 23rd May
Wednesday 24th May
Thursday 25th May
Friday 26th May
Saturday 27th May
Sunday 28th May
Monday 29th May
Tuesday 30th May
Wednesday 31st May

No events.

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1st June
Friday 2nd June
Saturday 3rd June
Sunday 4th June
Monday 5th June
Tuesday 6th June
Wednesday 7th June
Thursday 8th June
Friday 9th June
Saturday 10th June
Sunday 11th June
Monday 12th June
Tuesday 13th June
Wednesday 14th June
Thursday 15th June
Friday 16th June
Saturday 17th June
Sunday 18th June
Monday 19th June
Tuesday 20th June
Wednesday 21st June
Thursday 22nd June
Friday 23rd June
Saturday 24th June
Sunday 25th June
Monday 26th June
Tuesday 27th June
Wednesday 28th June
Thursday 29th June
Friday 30th June

No events.

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st July
Sunday 2nd July
Monday 3rd July
Tuesday 4th July
Wednesday 5th July
Thursday 6th July
Friday 7th July
Saturday 8th July
Sunday 9th July
Monday 10th July
Tuesday 11th July
Wednesday 12th July
Thursday 13th July
Friday 14th July
Saturday 15th July
Sunday 16th July
Monday 17th July
Tuesday 18th July
Wednesday 19th July
Thursday 20th July
Friday 21st July
Saturday 22nd July
Sunday 23rd July
Monday 24th July
Tuesday 25th July
Wednesday 26th July
Thursday 27th July
Friday 28th July
Saturday 29th July
Sunday 30th July
Monday 31st July

No events.

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1st August
Wednesday 2nd August
Thursday 3rd August
Friday 4th August
Saturday 5th August
Sunday 6th August
Monday 7th August
Tuesday 8th August
Wednesday 9th August
Thursday 10th August
Friday 11th August
Saturday 12th August
Sunday 13th August
Monday 14th August
Tuesday 15th August
Wednesday 16th August
Thursday 17th August
Friday 18th August
Saturday 19th August
Sunday 20th August
Monday 21st August
Tuesday 22nd August
Wednesday 23rd August
Thursday 24th August
Friday 25th August
Saturday 26th August
Sunday 27th August
Monday 28th August
Tuesday 29th August
Wednesday 30th August
Thursday 31st August

No events.

September 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1st September
Saturday 2nd September
Sunday 3rd September
Monday 4th September
Tuesday 5th September
Wednesday 6th September
Thursday 7th September
Friday 8th September
Saturday 9th September
Sunday 10th September
Monday 11th September
Tuesday 12th September
Wednesday 13th September
Thursday 14th September
Friday 15th September
Saturday 16th September
Sunday 17th September
Monday 18th September
Tuesday 19th September
Wednesday 20th September
Thursday 21st September
Friday 22nd September
Saturday 23rd September
Sunday 24th September
Monday 25th September
Tuesday 26th September
Wednesday 27th September
Thursday 28th September
Friday 29th September
Saturday 30th September

No events.

 

 

Donash Events Calendar

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st October
Sunday 2nd October
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 3rd October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 4th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 5th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm Function Room PTAA Meeting
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 6th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 7th October
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 8th October
Sunday 9th October
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 10th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 13th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 14th October
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 15th October
Sunday 16th October
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 17th October
  • 9:00 am – 9:30 am Work Exp H Davis
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 18th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 19th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 20th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 21st October
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 22nd October
Sunday 23rd October
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 24th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 25th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 26th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 27th October
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Arena Go Games MK
    Arena Go Games MK
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 28th October
  • 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm Arena - Halloween Disco
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 29th October
Sunday 30th October
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 31st October
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1st November
Wednesday 2nd November
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 3rd November
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 4th November
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 5th November
Sunday 6th November
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 7th November
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 8th November
Wednesday 9th November
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 10th November
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 11th November
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12th November
Sunday 13th November
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 14th November
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 15th November
Wednesday 16th November
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 17th November
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 18th November
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 19th November
Sunday 20th November
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 21st November
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 22nd November
Wednesday 23rd November
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 24th November
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 25th November
Saturday 26th November
Sunday 27th November
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 28th November
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 29th November
Wednesday 30th November
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1st December
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 2nd December
Saturday 3rd December
Sunday 4th December
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 5th December
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 6th December
Wednesday 7th December
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 8th December
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 9th December
Saturday 10th December
Sunday 11th December
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 12th December
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 13th December
Wednesday 14th December
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 15th December
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 16th December
Saturday 17th December
Sunday 18th December
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 19th December
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 20th December
Wednesday 21st December
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 22nd December
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 23rd December
Saturday 24th December
Sunday 25th December
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 26th December
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    Arena Jason Ogle 0867946391
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 27th December
Wednesday 28th December
  • 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    Arena Steven Ronan 0868154560
    8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm Arena Justin Ward
    Arena Justin Ward
    10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 29th December
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 30th December
Saturday 31st December

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st January
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 2nd January
Tuesday 3rd January
Wednesday 4th January
Thursday 5th January
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 6th January
Saturday 7th January
Sunday 8th January
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 9th January
Tuesday 10th January
Wednesday 11th January
Thursday 12th January
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 13th January
Saturday 14th January
Sunday 15th January
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 16th January
Tuesday 17th January
Wednesday 18th January
Thursday 19th January
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 20th January
Saturday 21st January
Sunday 22nd January
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 23rd January
Tuesday 24th January
Wednesday 25th January
Thursday 26th January
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 27th January
Saturday 28th January
Sunday 29th January
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 30th January
Tuesday 31st January

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st February
Thursday 2nd February
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 3rd February
Saturday 4th February
Sunday 5th February
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 6th February
Tuesday 7th February
Wednesday 8th February
Thursday 9th February
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10th February
Saturday 11th February
Sunday 12th February
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 13th February
Tuesday 14th February
Wednesday 15th February
Thursday 16th February
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 17th February
Saturday 18th February
Sunday 19th February
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 20th February
Tuesday 21st February
Wednesday 22nd February
Thursday 23rd February
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 24th February
Saturday 25th February
Sunday 26th February
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 27th February
Tuesday 28th February

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1st March
Thursday 2nd March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 3rd March
Saturday 4th March
Sunday 5th March
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 6th March
Tuesday 7th March
Wednesday 8th March
Thursday 9th March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10th March
Saturday 11th March
Sunday 12th March
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 13th March
Tuesday 14th March
Wednesday 15th March
Thursday 16th March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 17th March
Saturday 18th March
Sunday 19th March
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 20th March
Tuesday 21st March
Wednesday 22nd March
Thursday 23rd March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 24th March
Saturday 25th March
Sunday 26th March
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    Live Lotto Draw on Facebook/Instagram
    7:45 pm – 8:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday 27th March
Tuesday 28th March
Wednesday 29th March
Thursday 30th March
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm F Room Bingo
    F Room Bingo
    7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Arena Booked
    Arena Booked
    9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday 31st March

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st April
Sunday 2nd April
Monday 3rd April
Tuesday 4th April
Wednesday 5th April
Thursday 6th April
Friday 7th April
Saturday 8th April
Sunday 9th April
Monday 10th April
Tuesday 11th April
Wednesday 12th April
Thursday 13th April
Friday 14th April
Saturday 15th April
Sunday 16th April
Monday 17th April
Tuesday 18th April
Wednesday 19th April
Thursday 20th April
Friday 21st April
Saturday 22nd April
Sunday 23rd April
Monday 24th April
Tuesday 25th April
Wednesday 26th April
Thursday 27th April
Friday 28th April
Saturday 29th April
Sunday 30th April

No events.

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 1st May
Tuesday 2nd May
Wednesday 3rd May
Thursday 4th May
Friday 5th May
Saturday 6th May
Sunday 7th May
Monday 8th May
Tuesday 9th May
Wednesday 10th May
Thursday 11th May
Friday 12th May
Saturday 13th May
Sunday 14th May
Monday 15th May
Tuesday 16th May
Wednesday 17th May
Thursday 18th May
Friday 19th May
Saturday 20th May
Sunday 21st May
Monday 22nd May
Tuesday 23rd May
Wednesday 24th May
Thursday 25th May
Friday 26th May
Saturday 27th May
Sunday 28th May
Monday 29th May
Tuesday 30th May
Wednesday 31st May

No events.

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1st June
Friday 2nd June
Saturday 3rd June
Sunday 4th June
Monday 5th June
Tuesday 6th June
Wednesday 7th June
Thursday 8th June
Friday 9th June
Saturday 10th June
Sunday 11th June
Monday 12th June
Tuesday 13th June
Wednesday 14th June
Thursday 15th June
Friday 16th June
Saturday 17th June
Sunday 18th June
Monday 19th June
Tuesday 20th June
Wednesday 21st June
Thursday 22nd June
Friday 23rd June
Saturday 24th June
Sunday 25th June
Monday 26th June
Tuesday 27th June
Wednesday 28th June
Thursday 29th June
Friday 30th June

No events.

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1st July
Sunday 2nd July
Monday 3rd July
Tuesday 4th July
Wednesday 5th July
Thursday 6th July
Friday 7th July
Saturday 8th July
Sunday 9th July
Monday 10th July
Tuesday 11th July
Wednesday 12th July
Thursday 13th July
Friday 14th July
Saturday 15th July
Sunday 16th July
Monday 17th July
Tuesday 18th July
Wednesday 19th July
Thursday 20th July
Friday 21st July
Saturday 22nd July
Sunday 23rd July
Monday 24th July
Tuesday 25th July
Wednesday 26th July
Thursday 27th July
Friday 28th July
Saturday 29th July
Sunday 30th July
Monday 31st July

No events.

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1st August
Wednesday 2nd August
Thursday 3rd August
Friday 4th August
Saturday 5th August
Sunday 6th August
Monday 7th August
Tuesday 8th August
Wednesday 9th August
Thursday 10th August
Friday 11th August
Saturday 12th August
Sunday 13th August
Monday 14th August
Tuesday 15th August
Wednesday 16th August
Thursday 17th August
Friday 18th August
Saturday 19th August
Sunday 20th August
Monday 21st August
Tuesday 22nd August
Wednesday 23rd August
Thursday 24th August
Friday 25th August
Saturday 26th August
Sunday 27th August
Monday 28th August
Tuesday 29th August
Wednesday 30th August
Thursday 31st August

No events.

September 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1st September
Saturday 2nd September
Sunday 3rd September
Monday 4th September
Tuesday 5th September
Wednesday 6th September
Thursday 7th September
Friday 8th September
Saturday 9th September
Sunday 10th September
Monday 11th September
Tuesday 12th September
Wednesday 13th September
Thursday 14th September
Friday 15th September
Saturday 16th September
Sunday 17th September
Monday 18th September
Tuesday 19th September
Wednesday 20th September
Thursday 21st September
Friday 22nd September
Saturday 23rd September
Sunday 24th September
Monday 25th September
Tuesday 26th September
Wednesday 27th September
Thursday 28th September
Friday 29th September
Saturday 30th September

No events.

 

 

To import the pitch calendar to your own calendar, click and copy this PITCH CALENDAR link and follow instructions below.

To import the events calendar to your own calendar, click and copy this EVENTS CALENDAR link and follow instructions below.

 

On iphone

  1. Copy the ics URL from links above
  2. Tap the “Settings” app on your iOS device’s Home screen.
  3. Select “Mail, Contacts, Calendars,” then tap “Add Account” in the Accounts section.
  4. Tap “Other,” then tap “Add Subscribed Calendar.”
  5. Enter the ICS calendar’s address in the “Server” field.

 

On Android

  1. Login to your Google Calendar.
  2. In the left pane, select the arrow next to “Other calendars”, then choose “Add by URL”.
  3. Paste the ics URL you copied from the calendar links above in the URL field, then select “Add Calendar”.